January 2019

12 Pambula Show, Pambula Sporting Complex, Pambula, NSW

12 – 13 Geelong Classic Truck & Machinery Show, Geelong Showground, Geelong, VIC

12 – 13 Bass Coast Agricultural Show, Wonthaggi, VIC 

12 – 13 Bowral Show, Bong Bong Picnic Race Club, Bowral, NSW 

19 Lang Lang Agricultural Show, Lang Lang Show Grounds, Lang Lang, VIC 

21 Candelo Show, Candelo Show Grounds, Candelo, NSW

20 – 24 IDW Dairy & Farm Machinery Field Days, Tatura Park, Tatura, VIC

22 – 24 BIGGA Turf Management Exhibition, Harrogate International Centre, Harrogate, UK 

22 – 25 World of Concrete, Las Vegas Convention Center, Las Vegas, NV

25 – 26 Bundarra Show and Rodeo, Oliver & Boombelli Roads, Bundarra, NSW

26 Neerim District Country Show, Neerim Recreation Reserve, Neerim, VIC 

26 – 27 Kiama Show, Kiama Showground, Kiama, NSW 

26 – 27 Eurobodalla District Show, Moruya Showground, Moruya, NSW

27 Bungendore Show, Bungendore Showground, Bungendore, NSW 

February 2019

1 – 2 Berry Show, Alexandra Street, Berry, NSW

2 Uralla Show, Uralla Showground, Uralla, NSW

8 – 9 Tenterfield Show, Tenterfield Showgrounds, Tenterfield, NSW

9 – 10 Morisset-Lake Macquarie Show, Morisset Showgrounds, Morisset, NSW

9 – 11 OPEAA Annual Meeting, Loews Portofino Bay Hotel, Orlando, FL, USA

15 – 17 Glen Innes Show, Glen Innes Showground, Glen Innes, NSW

15 – 17 Seymour Alternative Farm Expo, Kings Park, Seymour, VIC

17 – 20 The Rental Show, Anaheim Convention Center, Anaheim, USA

23 – 24 Angaston Show, Angaston Recreation Park, Angaston, SA

25 – 27 Asia Pacific Sourcing, Koelnmesse, Cologne, Germany

March 2019

2 Braidwood Show, Braidwood Showground, Braidwood, NSW

3 Tarago Show, Braidwood Road, Tarago, NSW

5 King Island Show, Currie Showground, King Island, TAS

5 – 7 Wimmera Machinery Field Days, Wimmera Events Centre, Longerenong, VIC

8 – 9 Robertson Show, Robertson Show Grounds, Robertson, NSW

8 – 10 Brisbane Home Show, Brisbane Convention & Exhibition Centre, Brisbane, QLD

15 – 16 South East Field Days, Yakka Park, Lucindale, SA

15 – 17 Moss Vale Show, Moss Vale Showground, Moss Vale, NSW

16 Wodonga Annual Show, Wodonga Racecourse, Wodonga, VIC

27 – 31 Melbourne International Flower and Garden Show, Royal Exhibition Building & Carlton Gardens, Melbourne, VIC

April 2019

3 – 6 Equipment & Engine Training Council Annual Conference,Holiday Inn Portland South,Portland, Oregon, USA

5 – 7 The National 4×4 Outdoors Show, Fishing & Boating Expo (Brisbane), Brisbane Showgrounds, Brisbane, QLD

10 – 11 Annual Grafton Agricultural Show, Grafton Showground, Grafton, NSW

11 – 14 Farm World, Lardner Park, Warragul, VIC

26 – 27 Stroud Show, Stroud Showground, Stroud, NSW

26 – 28 Gunnedah Show, Gunnedah Showground, Gunnedah, NSW

26 – 27 East Gippsland Field Days, Barinsdale Aerodrome, East Gippsland, VIC

May 2019

2 – 4 Agfest, Quercus Park, Launceston, TAS

3 – 5 Royal Bathurst Show, Bathurst Show Ground, Bathurst, NSW

3 – 5 Tocal Field Days, Tocal Agricultural Centre, Tocal, NSW

3 – 5 Narrabri Show, Narrabi Showground, Narrabri, NSW

4 – 5 Central Coast Regional Show, Gosford Showgrounds, Gosford, NSW

7 – 9 National Hardware Show, Las Vegas Convention Center (LVCC), Las Vegas, USA

10 – 11 Gilgandra Show, Gilgandra Showground, Gilgandra, NSW

10 – 11 Agrotrend, Bundaberg Recreational Precinct, Bundaberg, QLD

11 Bourke Show, JB Renshaw Showground, Bourke, NSW

11 – 12 Orange Show, Orange Show Ground, Orange, NSW

11 – 12 Walgett Show, Walgett Showground Walgett, NSW

14 – 17 Intertool Kiev, International Exhibition Centre, Kiev, Ukraine

15 – 18 Balmoral Show, Balmoral Park, Lisburn, Belfast, Ireland

16 – 18 Primex Field Days, Casino, Northern Rivers, NSW

16 – 18 Gympie Show, Gympie Showground, Gympie, QLD

17 – 19 Coffs Harbour Agricultural Show, Coffs Harbour Showground, Coffs Harbour, NSW

17 – 19 Ipswich Show, Ipswich Showgrounds, Ipswich, QLD

19 – 20 Nyngan Show, Nyngan Ag Expo, Nyngan, NSW

21 – 23 Engine Expo 2019, Hall 9, Messe Stuttgart, Germany

21 – 25 Chelsea Flower Show, Ranelagh Gardens, London, UK

29 – 31 Far North Queensland Field Days, Mareeba Rodeo Grounds, Mareeba, QLD

June 2019

4 – 6 Farmfest, Kingsthorpe Park, Toowoomba, QLD

12 – 14 Rockhampton Show, Rockhampton Showgrounds, Wandal, QLD

14 – 16 Sunshine Coast Agricultural Show, Nambour Showgrounds, Nambour, QLD

16 – 18 Primex Field Days, Richmond Valley Events Centre, Casino, NSW

21 – 22 Mount Isa Show, Buchanan Park Events Complex, Mount Isa, QLD

24 – 28 Asia Pacific Turfgrass Conference & Trade Exhibition, Brisbane Convention & Exhibition Centre, Brisbane, Qld

25 – 27 SkillsUSA TECHSPO Trade Show, Kentucky Exposition Center, Louisville, KY, USA

28 – 1 JUL Townsville Show, Townsville Showgrounds, Townsville, QLD

July 2019

28 – 1 JUL Townsville Show, Townsville Showgrounds, Townsville, QLD

5 – 7 Farm Fantastic Expo, Caboolture Showgrounds, Caboolture, QLD

12 – 13 Mudgee Small Farm Field Day, Australian Rural Education Centre, Mudgee, NSW

17 – 19 Cairns Show, Cairns Showgrounds, Cairns, QLD

24 – 28 AGCSA Turfgrass Trade Exhibition, Novotel Twin Waters Resort, Sunshine Coast, QLD

26 – 27 Tully Show, Tully Showgrounds, Tully, QLD

August 2019

16 – 18 The Melbourne Home Show, Melbourne Exhibition Centre, South Wharf, Melbourne

16 – 19 The National 4×4 Outdoors Show, Fishing & Boating Expo (Melbourne), Melbourne Showgrounds, Melbourne, Vic,

17 Dalwallinu Ag Show, Dalwallinu Agricultural Showground, Dalwallinu, WA

20 – 22 Agquip Gunnedah, 134 Blackjack Road, Gunnedah, NSW

23 – 24 Condobolin Show, Condoblin Showground, Condoblin, NSW

28 – 29 Dowerin Machinery Field Days, Dowerin Showgrounds, Dowerin, WA

30 – 8 SEPT Royal Adelaide Show, Adelaide Showground, Adelaide, SA

September 2019

30 AUG – 8 Royal Adelaide Show, Adelaide Showground, Adelaide, SA

1 – 3 spoga+gafa, Koelnmesse GmbH, Cologne, Germany

7 Narrandera Show, Narrandera Showground, Narrandera, NSW

10 – 12 GLEE Garden and Outdoor Living Show, National Exhibition Centre, Birmingham, UK

13 – 14 Riverland Field Days, Riverland Exhibition Centre, Barmera, SA

13 – 15 Brisbane Home Show, Brisbane Convention & Exhibition Centre, Brisbane, QLD

21 – 28 OCT Royal Perth Show, Claremont Showground, Perth, WA

21 – 1 OCT Royal Melbourne Show, Melbourne Showgrounds, Melbourne, VIC

24 – 26 Yorke Peninisula Field Days, Parkeville, SA

28 – 29 Balaklava Show, Balaklava Showgrounds, Balaklava SA

October 2019

2 Southern Yorke Peninsula (Minlaton) Show, Minlaton Showgrounds, Minlaton, SA

4 – 5 Deniliquin Ute Muster, Deniliquin Festival Site, Deniliquin, NSW

10 – 11 Safety in Action, Melbourne Exhibition Centre, South Wharf, Melbourne

11 – 12 Wandin Silvan Field Days, Wandin East Recreation Reserve, Yarra Ranges, VIC

16 – 18 GIE-Expo, Kentucky Exposition Center, Louisville, Kentucky

19 Coonalpyn Show, Coonalpyn Showgrounds, Coonalpyn, SA

19 – 20 Naracoorte Show, Naracoorte Showgrounds, Naracoorte, SA

22 – 24 Engine Expo, The Suburban Collection Showplace, Novi, MI, USA

November 2019

2 – 3 Whittlesea Show, Whittlesea Showgrounds, Whittlesea, VIC

9 Alexandra Spring Show, Alexandra Showground, Alexandra, VIC

9 – 10 Queanbeyan Show, Queanbeyan Showgrounds, Queanbeyan, NSW

December 2019

7 Circular Head Show, Stanley recreation ground, Stanley, TAS